March Madness

DALL·E 2024 02 26 11.53.02 A close up widescreen grayscale image capturing a highly detailed and realistic portrait of a college basketball player. The player is depicted in a
TeamBetMGMDraftKingsCaesarsFanDuel
Purdue Boilermakers100010001100950
Arizona Wildcats1000100011001000
Kansas Jayhawks1100110014001200
UConn Huskies1400130015001300
Marquette Golden Eagles1400140017001300
Houston Cougars1600160017001500
Duke Blue Devils1800220025002600
Kentucky Wildcats2000160014002600
Tennessee Volunteers2000220025002600
Creighton Bluejays2000180020002000
Baylor Bears2000250020002000
Michigan St Spartans2500300030004800
Gonzaga Bulldogs3000250040002800
North Carolina Tar Heels3000300030004000
Alabama Crimson Tide3500300050003200
Villanova Wildcats3500500050007500
UCLA Bruins4000400040004000
Illinois Fighting Illini4000500060004800
Arkansas Razorbacks5000450040004000
Miami Hurricanes5000400060005000
Texas A&M Aggies5000350060004000
Auburn Tigers5000500060004000
USC Trojans6000500080006500
Texas Longhorns6000550060006500
Florida Gators6000700080005000
Wisconsin Badgers6000550080005000
Oklahoma Sooners6000600080005000
BYU Cougars6000450060004800
Memphis Tigers80006000125005000
Virginia Cavaliers80008000100007500
Oregon Ducks8000100001250010000
San Diego St Aztecs80008000125007500
Mississippi St Bulldogs800080001250010000
Ole Miss Rebels8000110001250012000
Indiana Hoosiers10000120001000020000
TCU Horned Frogs100006000125005000
Ohio State Buckeyes100007000125007500
Kansas St Wildcats100007500150007500
Iowa State Cyclones100008000125007500
Colorado Buffaloes100008000500010000
Clemson Tigers1000010000150007500
Maryland Terrapins12500100001250010000
Saint Mary's Gaels12500100001000012000
St. John's Red Storm1250011000600015000
Michigan Wolverines12500130001500012000
Iowa Hawkeyes12500120005000012000
Texas Tech Red Raiders1500080002000010000
Providence Friars15000100002000020000
Virginia Tech Hokies15000150003000012000
NC State Wolfpack20000150003000015000
Syracuse Orange20000150001500020000
Northwestern Wildcats20000140002000012000
Cincinnati Bearcats20000150002500012000
Washington St Cougars20000250005000025000
Wake Forest Demon Deacons20000250003000015000
West Virginia Mountaineers25000100001500050000
New Mexico Lobos25000150003000015000
Stanford Cardinal25000150003000012000
Vanderbilt Commodores25000200003000025000
Utah Utes25000150002000012000
Washington Huskies25000500005000025000
Xavier Musketeers30000100002000015000
Florida St Seminoles30000250002000025000
Butler Bulldogs30000400005000020000
Arizona St Sun Devils35000150005000050000
South Carolina Gamecocks35000400005000025000
Oklahoma St Cowboys50000180005000020000
Missouri Tigers50000150003000020000
Penn State Nittany Lions50000150007500025000
Nevada Wolf Pack50000200003000025000
LSU Tigers50000200007500015000
Utah State Aggies50000200005000025000
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets50000250004000050000
Boise State Broncos50000250005000015000
Georgia Bulldogs500004000010000020000
Nebraska Cornhuskers50000500003000012000
James Madison Dukes50000400005000012000
Oregon St Beavers500005000020000050000
Minnesota Golden Gophers5000010000015000050000
Boston College Eagles5000010000010000050000
Louisville Cardinals1000002000025000050000
Notre Dame Fighting Irish1000002500010000050000
Georgetown Hoyas1000003000010000050000
California Golden Bears100000500005000050000
UNLV Rebels10000050000100000#N/A
DePaul Blue Demons10000010000010000050000
Florida Atlantic Owls#N/A400040004000
Charleston Cougars#N/A2500010000050000
Pittsburgh Panthers#N/A250001500020000
Drake Bulldogs#N/A300005000025000
Dayton Flyers#N/A300005000025000
VCU Rams#N/A300005000050000
Grand Canyon Antelopes#N/A300003000025000
UAB Blazers#N/A300003000025000
UCF Knights#N/A400005000025000
North Texas Mean Green#N/A5000010000050000
Loyola (Chi) Ramblers#N/A50000100000#N/A
Kent State Golden Flashes#N/A50000100000#N/A
Wichita St Shockers#N/A500007500050000
Belmont Bruins#N/A50000100000#N/A
Toledo Rockets#N/A50000100000#N/A
Saint Louis Billikens#N/A500005000050000
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles#N/A100000200000#N/A
Eastern Kentucky Colonels#N/A100000100000#N/A
Davidson Wildcats#N/A10000050000#N/A
George Washington Colonials#N/A100000100000#N/A
Tulane Green Wave#N/A100000100000#N/A
Temple Owls#N/A100000100000#N/A