Stanley Cup

DALL·E 2024 02 26 10.58.30 A close up widescreen grayscale image capturing a highly detailed and realistic portrait of an NHL player. The player is shown in a moment of intens
TeamBetMGMDraftKingsCaesarsFanDuel
Colorado Avalanche750750750750
Vegas Golden Knights9008007501000
Boston Bruins9007508501100
Carolina Hurricanes1000120012001000
Toronto Maple Leafs1100120014001100
New York Rangers11007509001200
Dallas Stars1200100010001200
New Jersey Devils1200160015001200
Los Angeles Kings1300130010001300
Edmonton Oilers1600140015001500
Florida Panthers1800160015001800
Tampa Bay Lightning2000220022002000
Winnipeg Jets2500200035002500
Pittsburgh Penguins3000400045003000
Vancouver Canucks3300300022003500
Calgary Flames5000750075004500
Detroit Red Wings5000500045006000
Minnesota Wild5000700060005000
New York Islanders6600700060005500
Ottawa Senators6600800075006500
Buffalo Sabres66001500075006500
Seattle Kraken1000012000125008500
Nashville Predators1000010000100008500
St Louis Blues100008000100008500
Washington Capitals1250080001000013000
Arizona Coyotes12500120001250013000
Philadelphia Flyers200007500125008500
Columbus Blue Jackets25000500003000025000
Montréal Canadiens25000200003000025000
Anaheim Ducks25000300001750018000
Chicago Blackhawks500001000005000050000
San Jose Sharks5000010000010000050000