The Masters

DALL·E 2024 02 26 12.07.12 A close up widescreen grayscale image capturing a highly detailed and realistic portrait of a golfer in the midst of a powerful swing. The golfers
TeamBetMGMDraftKingsCaesarsFanDuel
TeamBetMGMDraftKingsCaesarsFanDuel
Jon Rahm750750800750
Scottie Scheffler900800900850
Rory McIlroy900900900850
Viktor Hovland140014009001500
Jordan Spieth1400160018001900
Brooks Koepka1400160011001700
Patrick Cantlay1600200022001900
Cameron Smith2000220020001900
Xander Schauffele2000220022002400
Collin Morikawa2000250025002400
Justin Thomas2800350030002900
Cameron Young2800350028003700
Dustin Johnson2800250025003200
Tony Finau3300350035003600
Hideki Matsuyama3300400028004100
Jason Day3300400035005000
Bryson DeChambeau3300350025003600
Ludvig Aberg33004000#N/A3400
Max Homa40003500#N/A4100
Will Zalatoris40003500#N/A4400
Sam Burns4000450060007000
Matthew Fitzpatrick4000400035005000
Sungjae Im40004000#N/A4600
Rickie Fowler4000350030005000
Tyrrell Hatton5000550050005500
Joohyung Kim5000450040005000
Shane Lowry5000450050005000
Justin Rose50005000#N/A9000
Patrick Reed5000550045005500
Tommy Fleetwood6600500045005500
Corey Conners6600650080005500
Joaquin Niemann80004000#N/A7500
Sahith Theegala8000800080007500
Russell Henley8000800080009000
Brian Harman80008000800012000
Min Woo Lee80008000#N/A9000
Keegan Bradley1000010000#N/A18000
Si Woo Kim1000010000#N/A9000
Adam Scott1000010000#N/A13000
Phil Mickelson1000010000#N/A13000
Tiger Woods1000010000#N/A11000
Talor Gooch1000010000#N/A9000
Keith Mitchell1250015000#N/A15000
Aaron Wise12500#N/A#N/A#N/A
Abraham Ancer1250013000#N/A15000
Chris Kirk1500015000#N/A15000
Ryan Fox1500015000#N/A15000
Seamus Power1500013000#N/A15000
Sergio Garcia1500013000#N/A18000
Bubba Watson1500018000#N/A22000
Gary Woodland1500025000#N/A13000
Thomas Pieters1500015000#N/A28000
Kurt Kitayama2000010000#N/A15000
Billy Horschel2000013000#N/A22000
Tom Hoge2000015000#N/A18000
Danny Willett2000018000#N/A22000
Alex Noren2000018000#N/A28000
J.T. Poston2000025000#N/A34000
Taylor Moore2000018000#N/A28000
Kevin Na2500030000#N/A#N/A
Charl Schwartzel3000040000#N/A40000
Francesco Molinari3000030000#N/A#N/A
Zach Johnson5000050000#N/A100000
Fred Couples100000150000#N/A#N/A
Vijay Singh100000250000#N/A#N/A
Mike Weir100000250000#N/A#N/A
Bernhard Langer100000100000#N/A#N/A
Jose Maria Olazábal500000500000#N/A#N/A