US Open

DALL·E 2024 02 26 12.18.19 A close up widescreen grayscale image capturing a highly detailed and realistic scene from the US Open golf tournament. The focus is on a golfer in
TeamBetMGMDraftKingsCaesarsFanDuel
TeamBetMGMDraftKingsCaesarsFanDuel
Scottie Scheffler750750800850
Jon Rahm8009009001100
Rory McIlroy1000100011001100
Brooks Koepka1400120012001300
Viktor Hovland1400140012001700
Patrick Cantlay1800180018001900
Xander Schauffele1800180020001900
Cameron Smith2200220022002400
Jordan Spieth3300250025002900
Collin Morikawa2500250025002900
Dustin Johnson2800280028003600
Justin Thomas3300280030002900
Tony Finau3300350030003400
Matthew Fitzpatrick3300350030003600
Bryson Dechambeau3300350030003200
Tyrrell Hatton3300350040003600
Max Homa3300350040004600
Jason Day4000450035003600
Tommy Fleetwood3300400040003900
Rickie Fowler4000350025001900
Hideki Matsuyama5000400045004600
Will Zalatoris#N/A4000#N/A#N/A
Ludvig Aberg40004000#N/A4400
Sam Burns5000550065007500
Wyndham Clark4500450045004600
Shane Lowry5000500040004600
Patrick Reed6600650065007500
Justin Rose5000650065007500
Sungjae Im4000400040003600
Joohyun Kim5000450040005500
Cameron Young4000400040004600
Corey Conners6600550060007500
Adam Scott8000800080003900
Russell Henley10000130001250019000
Min Woo Lee8000800080009000
Si Woo Kim800080001250012000
Sahith Theegala6600800085009000
Brian Harman80001000080007500
Adrian Meronk#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Keegan Bradley10000100001000012000
Harris English15000100001500019000
Joaquin Niemann66001000080005500
Tiger Woods10000100001250012000
Eric Cole1000013000#N/A#N/A
J.T. Poston150001500020000#N/A
Sepp Straka12500130001250023000
Lucas Glover#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Cameron Davis1500015000#N/A#N/A
Ryan Fox12500130001500019000
Tom Hoge1500013000#N/A#N/A
Billy Horschel15000130002000028000
Chris Kirk#N/A13000#N/A#N/A
Denny McCarthy#N/A130001750028000
Phil Mickelson15000150001500028000
Keith Mitchell12500100001250012000
Guillermo Pereira#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Emiliano Grillo1500018000#N/A#N/A
Adam Hadwin15000130001500019000
Kurt Kitayama10000150001000012000
Adam Schenk#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Justin Suh#N/A13000#N/A#N/A
Mackenzie Hughes#N/A150002250028000
Nick Taylor#N/A13000#N/A#N/A
Matt Kuchar#N/A15000#N/A#N/A
Alexander Noren#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Victor Perez#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A